Select the Property Address

2307 32nd Street Unit 1
Santa Monica, CA 90405

2 bed / 3 bath / 1,628 Sq. Ft. / 9,588 Sq. Ft., 0.22 acres lot size / Condo

Year Built
1999
Sq. Ft.
1,628
Lot Size
9,588 Sq. Ft., 0.2 acres
Listing Id
25555551
Courtesy Of
Jill Lowy - Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties +1 (310) 777-7800
List Office Phone
+1 (310) 777-7800
HOA Fee
i
350
2
Half Baths
Parking
Attached Garage
Utility & Building Info
Parcel Number
4270008043
Cooling
Central Air
Heating
Central
Building Area Total
1,628 Sq. Ft.
Price Per Sq Ft
$795
Architectural Style
Other

Price History

date event price source
10/07/2025
10/07/2025
Sold
$1,250,000
CA Regional MLS (CRMLS)
08/26/2025
08/26/2025
Pending
$1,295,000
CA Regional MLS (CRMLS)
08/07/2025
08/07/2025
Active
$1,295,000
CA Regional MLS (CRMLS)
06/21/2025
06/21/2025
Active
$1,380,000
CA Regional MLS (CRMLS)
View More